News Sports Obituaries Opinion Church Special Sections Photos Contact Us Email Updates
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Girls

Pole Vault

1^Mooneyhan, Cassidy^12'06"

2^Wright, Lauren^9-06"

Long Jump

1^Winn, Blakelee ^16'06.50"

2^Toms, Jamison^15'06.25"

14^Hale, Clarie^10'11.25"

Triple Jump

1^Dunlap, Shelby^33'03.75"

5^Smith, Madison^28'05.00"

8^Stein, Emma^26'10.25"

High Jump

1^Burton, Kynley^5-01.00'

4^Winn, Blakelee^4-08.00'

5^McCraken, Olivia^4-06.00'

Shot Put

6^Kilingman, McKenzie^25-11.50'

8^Toms, Jamison^25-09.00'

10^Mitchell, Meredith^25-05.00'

60 Hurdles

1^Winn, Blakelee^9.73

2^Dunlap, Shelby^9.77

4^Hale, Clarie^10.71

60 Dash

1^Winn, Blakelee^8.13

2^Toms, Jamison^8.40

3^Dunlap, Shelby^8.40

4x800 Relay

1^High School 'A' 11:05.39

1) Reynolds, Harmony

2) Robinson, Maddisyn

3) Roughton, Destiny

4) White, Dallice

1,600-meter run

2^Reynolds, Harmony^5:57.07

4^Robinson, Maddisyn^6:18.23

12^Reed, Nina^6:48.08

400-meter dash

1^Winn, Blakelee^1:03.43

8^Smith, Madison^1:08.31

9^McCraken, Olivia^1:08.37

800-meter run

5^Reynolds, Harmony^2:43.63

9^White, Dallice^2:48.47

14^Reed, Nina^3:00.32

200-meter run

1^Toms, Jamison^27.99

2^Dunlap, Shelby^28.35

5^Stein, Emma^29.02

3,200-meter run

3^King, Allie^13:57.08

5^Vazques, Liz^14:07.19

10^Scates, Olivia^14:42.00

4x400-meter relay

2^High School 'A' 4:30.70

1) Dunlap, Shelby

2) Winn, Blakelee

3) Roughton, Destiny

4) Smith, Madison

Team scores

1^Pea Ridge High School^199

Boys

Pole vault

3^Woods, Zach^13-06.00'

8^Wolfenden, Drake^10-06.00'

8^Nunley, Lance^10-06.00'

Long Jump

5^Escajeda, Connor^20-02.50'

16^Koon, Justin^18-10.50'

27^Jovel, William^15-10.00'

High Jump

8^Temko, Seth^5-06.00'

9^Beard, Samuel^5-02.00'

Shot Put

14^Christensen, Tate^37-05.75'

60-meter hurdles

3^Koon, Justin^9.29'

16^Norman, Colbey^10.28'

19^Swadley, Logan^12.18'

60-meter Dash

2^Escajeda, Connor^7.08

18^Elliot, Cooper^7.48

38 Brewer, Tristin^8.06

4x800-meter Relay

2^High School 'A' 8:57.43

1) Cates, Shaed

2) Small, Josiah

3) Schultz, Levi

4) Vasquez, Kevin

1,600-meter Run

9^Schultz, Levi^5:08.92

400-meter Dash

1^Escajeda, Connor^51.04

2^Small, Josiah^53.31 17

5^Trammell, Adam^54.57

800-meter Run

3^Cates, Shaed^2:08.39

12^VanderVeen, Sander^2:23.04

200-meter Dash

9^Elliot, Cooper^24.13

14^Elliott, Patrick^24.52

21^Beard, Samuel^25.17

3,200-meter Run

8^Schultz, Levi^11:48.69

14^Spears, Boston^14:05.24

4x400-meter Relay

1^High School 'A' 3:38.72

1) Escajeda, Connor

2) Elliot, Cooper

3) Cates, Shaed

4) Small, Josiah

Male Team Scores - 4A Division

Place School Points

1^DeQueen High School^103

2^High School^73

Sports on 02/06/2019

Print Headline: Arkansas Indoor Championships 4A

Sponsor Content

Comments

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT