Third Grade
Mrs. Lora Beth Broadbent's class
All As: Taylen Compton, Aaleyah Mumau, Zoe Lynn Olson, Bailey Rickman, Luke S. Rowlee, Ashlyn G. Shults, Brady S. Spivey and Zoeyanne Timmons
As & Bs: Darrin P. Fletcher, Hannah E. Ingalls, Cooper Mann, Kelsey S. Motes, Meela Quam, Myli E. Soard, Trenten M. Spillman, Katie L. Swartzlander and Josef Woods
Mrs. Jamie Eastmade's class
All As: John Dixon, Allie J. Easterling, Mason Gartrell, Maddux Griesenauer, Gracie Keene, Madison Knight, Avery P. Moore, Reagan Neal, Jerrett D. Pope, Mason M. Singh, Rex C. Vang and Savannah J. Young
As & Bs: Ashland Burgess, Zane L. Ferry, Eion D. Fryar, Emilia C. Heard, Cheyenne M. Racine, Sebastian C. Small, Heath D. Weible and Joenin D. Wood Korte
Ms. Amy Hume's class
All As: Sadie Christensen, Bradley Ewald, Mary E. Gaffigan, Emma K. Hartman, William A. Henry, David D. Jones, Blaklie M. Leach, Logan T. Luedtke, Boston T. Powell, Abigail Rogers, Hailey Westlin, Brooke White, Evan Wilkerson and Blake D. Wilson
As & Bs: Lucas France, Makenna Keene, Hannah N. Mattox, Elmer Menjivar and Jonathan Munoz
Ms. Jaquana Schwarz Lambert's class
All As: Erica Angell, Cadence Bevill, Keira Bowers, Athena Branson, Kaine Cray, Lilie L. Franz, Aaliyah Grayer, Ashlyn Henson, Joseph Hodges, Atleigh B. Gann, Samuel Huston, Samantha Jackson, Rylee C. McGarrah, Kayden Perkins, Hayley Phillips, Kayla Priest and Halen Z. Wallace
As & Bs: Nicklaus D. Allen, Zane P. Holly, Kansas L. Simmons and Elijah Tripodi
Ms. Shelbi Moncrief's class
All As: Lleyton Anderson, Anthony G. Gourley, Madison Howell, Kayden G. Fowler, Chaselynn Jacobson, Marlow Grace Kelly, Madee May, Rebecca Murray, Madison Niccum, Carrieanne Nixon, Anna Price, Harley Ragsdale, Andrew Russell, Payten Snyder, Andrew g. Spicer, Makenzie Stites, Zaylee Warden, Ava P. Wilkerson and Nevaeh Woods
As & Bs: Jeremaha D. Gilbert, Ty D. Luker, Taylor C. Oneal and Elsa C. Tarnasky
Ms. Parmelia Scholtes' class
All As: Leslie Arroyo, Braden T. Baggett, Hunter S. Billings, Marquez Jimenez, Hattie Keene, Rees M. Kelley, Sadie Miller, Cayden Regan and Hailey Snarr
As & Bs: Thomas A. Barrett, Aiden J.T. Copp, Hailey Good, Mya Lundy, Shayla L. Priest, Patience R. Rhinehart, Sally Shamburger, Andrelle Waddle, Tariq Conrad Zeelen and Zachary P. Rose Jr.
Mrs. Alex Vaught (Baldwin)
All As: Abbi Ashford-Moiseichik, Sydney Brown, Emma G. Cox, Lillian Dunn, James A. Espinoza, Tristyn Harling, Isabella Henson, Kyler Kasper, London Logue, Lacey Martin, Wrynlee A. Nichols, Travis M. Stacy, Conner K. Walker and Levi W. Watkins
As & Bs: Evan Brewer, Layton Noland, Charles M. Phillips and April Wood
Fourth Grade
Mrs. Donna Boyd's class
All As: Zoey Chilton, Kasey Goldberg, Kenneth Hambrick and Taylor Jamison
As & Bs: Brayton T. Black, Emilee K. Currier, Alexander M. Manhart, Maggie Parker, Haven Perrin, Zoe Ring, Bryce Snoderly and Brianna Spicer
Mrs. Sara Claytor's class
All As: Caelen E. Adams, Carlos A. Aldaco, Emily Desantiago, Jeselyn Medina, Boston Pifer and Macy D. Trammell
As & Bs: Zoe L. Clark, Adelyn P. Elrod, Jeremiah P. Finnegan, Kyleigh McMillon, Ronald H. Means, Daniel Padua, Zeh Patton, Harley Torrey, Madison E. Wilson and Matthew G. Zaragoza
Ms. Ashley Damron's class
All As: Clayton Boyd, Cade Keith, Arianna Sky Key, Isela Pacheco, Dana Rapier and Weston Rucker
As & Bs: Hogan Allen, Chandler D. Anderson, Tristan G. Carlson, Brody Meeks, Brooke A. Miller, Jasmine Navarre, Hannah Rylee See and Brayden Wright
Ms. Brandy Knight's class
All As: Grayson Allcorn, Daniel Darnell, Waylon R. Fletcher, Emma G. Fryar, Kailynda Hackler, Atticus Kiesel, Lynden Osborn, Emily Scott, Braxton Snow, Titus Stevenson, Liem Taylor and Kennedy Williams
As & Bs: Peyton Babb, Noah Barton, Mackenzie A. Donaldson, Lauren Higgins, Keaton Nelsen, Raelynn Raines, Landon A. Shullaw Garcia, Jaxon D. Stewart, Seth M. Wilkerson and Kaley S. Huskey
Ms. Teresa Nida's class
All As: River Bateman, Cole Cray, Macy Daugherty, Laney Heckman, Angeli D. Heston, Joshua McCaslin, Angus Trotter, Alayah White, Jacklyn White and Samuel Wilkerson
As & Bs: Alexus Carter, Kenneth Eichler, Jaiden Ennis, Evan Escajeda, Celese Hacker, Bryson Herrick, Dominique N. Oaks, Kaleigh Snoderly, Daniel Taylor and Olivia G. Moeckel
Ms. Kelley Peters' class
All As: William Allen, Trey Bounds, Cara Bowie, Emory Bowlin, Ayden Canada, Peyton Carney, Ava Clark, Emmitt Dayberry, Wyatt Dodson, Jace Dye, Nazareth N. Gallup, Kaley Guadarrama, Caley Hightower, Lily Humphries, Jake Ryals and Parker Tillman
As & Bs: Hayden T. Arnold, Rilee Hackler, Erin Higgins, Harley P. Ingram, Katelyn Luedtke, Jacob Ogburn, Halle K. Sexton, Elizabeth Woodruff and Morgan Wright
Ms. Donna Wallace's class
All As: Ava Biffany, Ullman Bisono Ullman, Isaiah L. Bott, Tristan J. Deal, Douglas Foltz, Harper Geren, Kelly Goss, Lillian E. Hoover, Ying Hu, Miley Humphrey, Brock W. Satterlee, Jayden R. Spillman and Louisa Staten
As & Bs: Blake Berry, Ella Cotter, Tyce Evenson, Jayce Huffman, Cole Ingram, Jade Main, Noah McDonald, Sahara Robbins, Autumn Robinson, Ricky Rowlee and Denver J. Weston
Fifth Grade
Ms. Serena Allgood's class
All As: Savannah R. Bratti and Molly Ross
As & Bs: Brianna Ewald, Nicholas L. Hiett, Zoe L. Lundy, Kayla N. Madsen, Allysabeth Grigsby, Isaiah Sutton, Shaylyn Sykes, Daniel A. Thurman and Avery Wilson
Ms. Johan Crider's class
All As:Hailey J. Burgess, Seth W. Foster, Abbie M. Hunt and Paige Titsworth
As & Bs: Jackson D. Blood, Natalie J. Burnet, Aaliyah L. McEvans, Adam J. Rogers and Mason Wolfenden
Mrs. Dorcas Duvall's class
All As: Maren L. Christensen, Lillian Hanlon, Morgan Metcalf, Teagan Swift and Elliot Towner
As & Bs: Colby Beauregard, Emma Bettis, Loren Enke, Alan Gonzalez, Lonna Logue, McKenzie Nelson, Noah Pruitt, Rylee Raines, Alissa Russell and Davis Snoderly
Mr. Doug Duvall's class
All As: Isaac F. Cruz, Amelia Dayberry, Kiera R. McChristian, Leah Telgemeier and Aden A. Williams
As & Bs: Damion S. AraSmith, John H. Bray, James Jordan, Olivia J. Labriola, Melanie N. Martin, Michael A. Menjivar, Donovan Oxford, Mallory Pruitt and Lacy R. Williams
Ms. Jordan Taylor's class
All As: Abbey Canaday, Moran M. Gaston, Kamden W. Hissong, Abbygale K. Jackson, Annabeth Larsen, Croix Licause, Casey Mann, Marissa Mize, Colton Neal, Conner Nunley and Tristen Williams
As & Bs: Ryan Kahrl, Kayleigh Mathis, Brileigh Mincks, Jasmine I. Greek, Jessie R. Oaks, Bowen Phillips, Garrett B. Selles, Trevor Sexton and Eduardo Torres
Ms. Kelli Yeager's class
All As: Luke Baker, Troy Ferguson, Kylie Grigg, grace A. Hendrix, Zoey Litchfield, Maebre D. Peal and Katie G. Walker
As & Bs: Ciara M. Armstrong, Levi Brightwell, Easton Girty, Gabriella Mahoney, Julia McCann, Jacob A. McKinney, Halie R. Muller, Ralston W. Mullikin, Skyler Oneal, Easton T. Robbins, Madelynn Sebree and Nicolas A. Zaragoza
Community on 05/31/2017